PEforerunners

Potomac Edison / Allegheny Power, First Energy Retirees

Members of the Potomac Edison Forerunners Club - 2019

Ambrose, Jack & Irene

Anderson , Andy & Carol

Axline, Ray

Baumgardner, William

Bingman, Al & Anita

Bishop, Connie & Bill

Bloom, Steven & Pamela

Bohner, Judy & Neil

Bowman, Dave & Sherri

Brandenburg, Donna Jean

Carpenter, John & Naomi

Carpenter, Marie

Carson, William

Coble, Francis and Donna

Connor, Richard & Betty

Crawford, Connie

Crist, William & Lois

Cromer, Luther & Nancy

Crosen, Carol

Cunningham, Jane

Cushwa, Richard

Draper, Hilda

Dunn, Nancy

Elkins, Steve

Elliott, Joe & Marianne

Fawcett, Betty Jean

Fender, Patricia

Fishel, Don & Annette

Fizer, Kenneth & Linda

Fleming, Jamie & Dave

Galford, Bud

Grove, David & Shirley

Guyton, Merle & Becky

Hargett, Jr., Earl & Belva

Harvey, Martin & Drucilla

Henderson, Janet

Hess , Richard & June

Hoke, Thomas

Hollinger, Dale

Holtzman, Paul & Gloria

Honodel, Joann

Ingles, Fay & Charles

Keefer, Bev

Keesecker, Sharon

Keller, Bonnie

Keller, Larry & Donna

Keller, Richard & Shirley

Kerns-Daniels, Elizabeth

Kimberlin, Richard & Carolyn

Kline, Ann

Knepper, Carl

Kremer, Jerry & Sandy

LaFollette, June

Larsen, Raymond

Latimer, James & Janet

Lawrence, Ralph (Jim) & Jane

Lewis, William & Sharon

Lohr , Richard

Maloff, Donald

Martin, John & Pat

McBride, Patricia

McGinnis, Dennis & Nancy

McIlwee, Donna 

McKnight, Franklin & Darlene

McLaughlin, Mary

McNamee, Dru & Ron

Milburn, Elaine

Miller, Terry & Virginia

Moser, Sharron & Richard

Mullican, Shirley

Mumma, Linda & Thomas

Nipps, Jim 

O'Neal, Judith & Fred

Ott, Eleanor

Owens, Janet

Peiffer, Fred & Jacquline

Peters, H. Edward & Barbara

Price, Mike & Diana

Quinn, Fran & Jim

Rider, Mary Jean

Riggleman, Marcelle & Carolyn

Roof, Linda & Gary

Roschli, Jim & Diana

Roschli, Richard & Nancy

Rowe, Jerry & Carlene

Rubeck, Glenn S.

Ruth , Sandra & William

Ruths, Loretta

Sanders, Susan

Saunders, John

Schlotterbeck, Allen & Jean

Scott, Nancy

Serafini, Avis

Siler, J. Franklin 

Simms, Charlie

Smith, John

Smith, Kenneth & Mary Ellen

Snyder, Allan & Peggy

Steele, Larry

Stein, George Russell

Stern, William & Nancy

Stevenson, Robert

Stottelmyer, Linda & Ercy

Strosnider, Ernest

Sweeney, James & Diane

Swope, Dale & Regina

Sword, George

Tegeler, Milton & Vickie

Tennant, Cecil & Joyce

Thomas, Ron

Townes, Richard

Van Norden, Beatrice

Wingert,Rose & Tom Gift

Yaukey, Gerald & Janet

Zigler, Donald & LaRue

Zimmerman, Dale & Dottie

Zimmerman, Jo Anne